Jamie Elman

Jamie Elman

Birthday : 07/05/1976
Place of birth: : New York City, New York, USA
Also Known as : Benjamin David 'Jamie' Elman

Biography

Benjamin David 'Jamie' Elman (born July 5, 1976) is a Canadian American actor best known for his leading roles of Cody Miller on Fox's Student Bodies and Luke Foley in NBC's American Dreams.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN