Ryou Horikawa

Ryou Horikawa

Birthday : 02/01/1958
Place of birth: : Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known as : 堀川 りょう

Biography

Ryou Horikawa, born as Makoto Horikawa, is a Japanese voice actor.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN