Takuya Kirimoto

Takuya Kirimoto

Birthday : 07/27/1967
Place of birth: : Gifu Prefecture, Japan
Also Known as : 桐本拓哉

Biography

Takuya Kirimoto is a Japanese actor, narrator and voice actor.

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN